Drivers Championship
Teams Championship

Sakhir
31.03.2019
Baku
28.04.2019
Barcelona
12.05.2019
Monte Carlo
25.05.2019
Le Castellet
23.06.2019
Spielberg
30.06.2019
Silverstone
14.07.2019
Budapest
04.08.2019
Spa-Francorchamps
01.09.2019
Monza
08.09.2019
Sochi
29.09.2019
Yas Marina
01.12.2019

Barcelona / Catalunya Montmelo

| ENTRY LIST | P | Q | GRID1 | RACE1 | FASTEST LAPS 1 | GRID2 | RACE2 | FASTEST LAPS 2

RACE1: Race 1

  Data player   LIVE  
cla # driver team_name laps time gap int km/h pits retirement pts bonus
1 6 CAN Nicholas Latifi DAMS 37 1:01'10.688 168.794 25
2 15 GBR Jack Aitken Campos Racing 37 1:01'12.623 1.935 1.935 168.705 18
3 7 CHN Zhou Guanyu UNI-Virtuosi 37 1:01'14.013 3.325 1.390 168.641 15
4 8 ITA Luca Ghiotto UNI-Virtuosi 37 1:01'15.049 4.361 1.036 168.594 12 4
5 4 HOL Nyck de Vries ART Grand Prix 37 1:01'20.156 9.468 5.107 168.360 10
6 19 FRA Anthoine Hubert BWT Arden 37 1:01'23.177 12.489 3.021 168.222 8
7 16 GBR Jordan King MP Motorsport 37 1:01'24.965 14.277 1.788 168.140 6 2
8 11 GBR Callum Ilott Sauber Junior Team by Charouz 37 1:01'28.073 17.385 3.108 167.998 4
9 10 INA Sean Gelael PREMA Racing 37 1:01'29.760 19.072 1.687 167.922 2
10 21 SUI Ralph Boschung Trident 37 1:01'36.410 25.722 6.650 167.620 1
11 2 JPN Nobuharu Matsushita Carlin 37 1:01'44.290 33.602 7.880 167.263
12 1 SUI Louis Deletraz Carlin 37 1:01'49.234 38.546 4.944 167.040
13 18 COL Tatiana Calderón BWT Arden 37 1:01'56.477 45.789 7.243 166.714
14 14 FRA Dorian Boccolacci Campos Racing 37 1:01'58.337 47.649 1.860 166.631
15 9 GER Mick Schumacher PREMA Racing 37 1:02'22.682 1'11.994 24.345 165.547
16 17 IND Mahaveer Raghunathan MP Motorsport 37 1:02'44.461 1'33.773 21.779 164.589
17 3 RUS Nikita Mazepin ART Grand Prix 33 1:01'37.627 4 Laps 4 Laps 149.436
dnf 5 BRA Sérgio Sette Câmara DAMS 28 1:02'32.455 9 Laps 5 Laps 124.923 Retirement
dnf 12 ECU Juan Manuel Correa Sauber Junior Team by Charouz 24 47'25.465 13 Laps 4 Laps 141.185 Retirement
dnf 20 FRA Giuliano Alesi Trident 0 Retirement