LMP2 Drivers Championship
LMP3 Drivers Championship
GT Drivers Championship
LMP2 Teams Championship
LMP3 Teams Championship
GT Teams Championship

Shanghai
24.11.2019
Bend Motorsport
12.01.2020
Sepang
15.02.2020
Buriram
23.02.2020

Bend Motorsport / The Bend Motorsport Park

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | P2 | Q | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

FASTEST LAPS: Fastest Laps

 
cla # drivers lap time gap int km_h
1 36 AUS Aidan Read
AUS Nicholas Foster
ESP Roberto Merhi
13 2'38.673 176.287
2 45 GBR Jack Manchester
GBR Harry Tincknell
GBR Ben Barnicoat
78 2'38.737 0.064 0.064 176.216
3 1 NZL Shane van Gisbergen
Daniel Gaunt
NZL Nick Cassidy
50 2'38.971 0.298 0.234 175.956
4 26 RUS Roman Rusinov
USA James French
HOL Leonard Hoogenboom
49 2'40.212 1.539 1.241 174.593
5 34 POL Jakub Smiechowski
GBR James Winslow
SUI Mathias Beche
8 2'42.012 3.339 1.800 172.653
6 33 AUS John Corbett
AUS Nathan Kumar
Mitchell Neilson
59 2'43.705 5.032 1.693 170.868
7 59 CAN John Farano
Andrew Higgins
IND Arjun Maini
13 2'45.062 6.389 1.357 169.463
8 25 USA Guy Cosmo
USA Anthony Lazzaro
Phillippe Mulacek
40 2'46.733 8.060 1.671 167.765
9 4 SVK Miroslav Konopka
GRE Andreas Laskaratos
AUS Garnet Patterson
35 2'48.278 9.605 1.545 166.224
10 52 USA Cody Ware
LTU Gustas Grinbergas
12 2'48.384 9.711 0.106 166.120
11 12 David Fumanelli
ITA Alessandro Bressan
Gabriele Lancieri
73 2'51.692 13.019 3.308 162.919
12 2 GBR Anthony Wells
GBR Colin Noble
34 2'52.590 13.917 0.898 162.071
13 9 FRA Eric Trouillet
AUS Ricky Capo
FRA David Droux
63 2'53.006 14.333 0.416 161.682
14 13 GBR Nigel Moore
GER Martin Hippe
63 2'53.726 15.053 0.720 161.012
15 65 MAS Douglas Khoo Koh Hui
Dominic Ang
15 2'55.831 17.158 2.105 159.084
16 3 CAN Garret Grist
Rob Hodes
Charles Crews
20 2'56.471 17.798 0.640 158.507
17 14 Peter Paddon
Garth Walden
Austin McCusker
67 2'56.790 18.117 0.319 158.221
18 51 USA Francesco Piovanetti
BRA Oswaldo Negri Jr
ITA Alessandro Pier Guidi
71 2'56.990 18.317 0.200 158.042
19 17 Qi Peiwen
ITA Max Wiser
GER Jens Klingmann
71 2'57.752 19.079 0.762 157.365
20 88 Andre Couto
JPN Yuya Motojima
JPN Yusaku Shibata
54 2'58.290 19.617 0.538 156.890
21 7 JPN Takeshi Kimura
JPN Kei Cozzolino
FRA Côme Ledogar
69 2'58.867 20.194 0.577 156.384
22 77 JPN Satoshi Hoshino
JPN Tomonobu Fujii
GBR Ross Gunn
47 3'00.141 21.468 1.274 155.278
23 27 ITA Davide Rigon
BRA Marcos Gomes
AUS Liam Talbot
70 3'00.249 21.576 0.108 155.185
24 75 David Tjiptobiantoro
INA Rio Haryanto
CHI Christian Colombo
41 3'01.574 22.901 1.325 154.052
25 16 Zhang Yaqi
Zhiwei Lu
CHN Weian Chen
34 3'01.842 23.169 0.268 153.825