LMP2 Drivers Championship
LMP3 Drivers Championship
GT Drivers Championship
LMP2 Teams Championship
LMP3 Teams Championship
GT Teams Championship

Shanghai
24.11.2019
Bend Motorsport
12.01.2020
Sepang
15.02.2020
Buriram
23.02.2020

Bend Motorsport / The Bend Motorsport Park

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | P2 | Q | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# drivers class team car engine
1 NZL Shane van Gisbergen
Daniel Gaunt
NZL Nick Cassidy
LMP2 Eurasia Motorsport Ligier JS P217
26 RUS Roman Rusinov
USA James French
HOL Leonard Hoogenboom
LMP2 G Drive Racing By Algarve Aurus 01 Gibson
33 AUS John Corbett
AUS Nathan Kumar
Mitchell Neilson
LMP2 Inter Europol Endurance Ligier JS P217
34 POL Jakub Smiechowski
GBR James Winslow
SUI Mathias Beche
LMP2 Inter Europol Endurance Ligier JS P217
36 AUS Aidan Read
AUS Nicholas Foster
ESP Roberto Merhi
LMP2 Eurasia Motorsport Ligier JS P217
45 GBR Jack Manchester
GBR Harry Tincknell
GBR Ben Barnicoat
LMP2 Thunderhead Carlin Racing Dallara P217
4 SVK Miroslav Konopka
GRE Andreas Laskaratos
AUS Garnet Patterson
LMP2 AM ARC Bratislava Ligier JS P2
25 USA Guy Cosmo
USA Anthony Lazzaro
Phillippe Mulacek
LMP2 AM Rick Ware Racing Ligier JS P2
52 USA Cody Ware
LTU Gustas Grinbergas
LMP2 AM Rick Ware Racing Ligier JS P2
59 CAN John Farano
Andrew Higgins
IND Arjun Maini
LMP2 AM RLR MSPORT Oreca 05
2 GBR Anthony Wells
GBR Colin Noble
LMP3 Nielsen Racing Norma M30
3 CAN Garret Grist
Rob Hodes
Charles Crews
LMP3 Nielsen Racing Norma M30
9 FRA Eric Trouillet
AUS Ricky Capo
FRA David Droux
LMP3 Graff Norma M30
12 David Fumanelli
ITA Alessandro Bressan
Gabriele Lancieri
LMP3 ACE1 Villorba Corse Ligier JS P3
13 GBR Nigel Moore
GER Martin Hippe
LMP3 Inter Europol Competition Ligier JS P3
14 Peter Paddon
Garth Walden
Austin McCusker
LMP3 Inter Europol Competition Ligier JS P3
65 MAS Douglas Khoo Koh Hui
Dominic Ang
LMP3 Viper Niza Racing Ligier JS P3
7 JPN Takeshi Kimura
JPN Kei Cozzolino
FRA Côme Ledogar
GT Car Guy Ferrari 488 GT3
16 Zhang Yaqi
Zhiwei Lu
CHN Weian Chen
GT Astro Veloce Motorsports BMW M6 GT3
17 Qi Peiwen
ITA Max Wiser
GER Jens Klingmann
GT Astro Veloce Motorsports BMW M6 GT3
27 ITA Davide Rigon
BRA Marcos Gomes
AUS Liam Talbot
GT HubAuto Corsa Ferrari 488 GT3
51 USA Francesco Piovanetti
BRA Oswaldo Negri Jr
ITA Alessandro Pier Guidi
GT Spirit of Race Ferrari 488 GT3
75 David Tjiptobiantoro
INA Rio Haryanto
CHI Christian Colombo
GT T2 Motorsports Ferrari 488 GT3
77 JPN Satoshi Hoshino
JPN Tomonobu Fujii
GBR Ross Gunn
GT D’station Racing Aston Martin Vantage AMR
88 Andre Couto
JPN Yuya Motojima
JPN Yusaku Shibata
GT JLOC Lamborghini Huracán GT3