Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Race at Martinsville / Martinsville Speedway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | FP | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# driver car team sponsor
0 USA Cody McMahan Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing TBA
02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Lobas! Productions
2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Chevrolet Accessories
3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing Bommarito.com/ WCIparts.com
4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Mobil 1
6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet Silverado Norm Benning Racing H&H Transport
8 USA John Hunter Nemechek Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports TBD
9 USA Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Silverado CR7 Motorsports Grant County Mulch
10 USA Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Driven2Honor.org
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports TBA
13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Tenda Heal
15 Tanner Gray Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Valvoline/ Durst
16 USA Austin Hill Toyota Tundra Hattori Racing Enterprises Ibaraki Toyopet
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley TBD
18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Safelite Auto Glass
20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports TBA
21 Sam Mayer Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Manpower
22 USA Austin Self Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing GO TEXAN
24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing CMR Construction & Roofing
30 Danny Bohn Toyota Tundra On Point Motorsports BMLG/Brantley Gilbert
33 Dawson Cram Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing TBA
34 USA Josh Reaume Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing TBA
44 USA Jeb Burton Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Alsco/State Water Heaters
45 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports CarShield
49 USA Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI Motorsports
51 USA Christian Eckes Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Sirius XM
52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Silverado Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar International
54 USA Natalie Decker Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley N29 Technologies
56 USA Timmy Hill Chevrolet Silverado Hill Motorsports Southern Freight Services
88 USA Matt Crafton Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Black Label Bacon/ Menards
98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Champion Power Equipment
99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Havoline/ Dish Fish