Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

Corrigan Oil 200 / Michigan International Speedway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | FP | Q1 | Q2 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# driver car team sponsor
0 Daniel Sasnett Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Driven2Honor.org
02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports TBA
2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Chevrolet Accessories
3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing Bommarito Automotive Group
04 Cory Roper Ford F-150 Roper Racing Preferred Industrial Contractors
4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports JBL
6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet Silverado Norm Benning Racing H&H Transport
8 USA Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports Business Machines Company
09 USA Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Silverado CR7 Motorsports Grant County Mulch
9 USA Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Silverado CR7 Motorsports Grant County Mulch
10 USA Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Driven2Honor.org
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports TBA
13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Tenda Heal
14 USA Trey Hutchens Chevrolet Silverado Trey Hutchens Racing TBA
15 Anthony Alfredo Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley STEELSMITH
16 USA Austin Hill Toyota Tundra Hattori Racing Enterprises Hino/AISIN Group
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley May’s Hawaii
18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Fields
20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports TBA
22 USA Austin Self Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing Go Texan
24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Chevrolet Accessories
33 USA Josh Reaume Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing TBA
34 USA Jesse Iwuji Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing TBA
38 USA TJ Bell Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Niece Equipment
44 Bayley Currey Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Niece Equipment
45 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Baja/Niece Equipment
49 USA Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI
51 USA Christian Eckes Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports SiriusXM
52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Silverado Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar International
54 USA Natalie Decker Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley N29 Technologies
87 USA Camden Murphy Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports TBA
88 USA Matt Crafton Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Chi Chis/Menards
98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA
99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Havoline