Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

Gander Outdoors 150 / Pocono Raceway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | FP | Q1 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# driver car team sponsor
0 Daniel Sasnett Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Driven2Honor.org
02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports D and A Concrete Contractor, Inc.
2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Chevrolet Accessories
3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing Lucas Oil
4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports JBL
6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet Silverado Norm Benning Racing H&H Transport
8 Anthony Mrakovich Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports Street Stores Wholesale Hardware
10 USA Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Driven2Honor.org
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports TBA
13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Tenda Products
15 Anthony Alfredo Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Steelsmith
16 USA Austin Hill Toyota Tundra Hattori Racing Enterprises United Rentals
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Railblaza
18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Morton Buildings
20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Kickass Beef Jerky
22 USA Austin Self Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing Go Texan
24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Chevrolet Accessories
28 USA Bryan Dauzat Chevrolet Silverado FDNY Racing FDNY/American Genomics
32 Bryant Barnhill Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing Colonial Countertops
33 USA Josh Reaume Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing Phantoms Hockey
34 Mason Massey Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing TBA
38 USA TJ Bell Chevrolet Silverado
44 Bayley Currey Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Niece Equipment
45 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Niece/Acurlite
49 USA Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI Motorsports
51 USA Christian Eckes Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports SiriusXM
52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Silverado Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar International
54 USA Natalie Decker Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley N29 Technologies
87 USA Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports D.A.B. Constructors, Inc.
88 USA Matt Crafton Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Ideal Door/Menards
98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Protect the Harvest/Curb Records
99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA