Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Race at Kentucky / Kentucky Speedway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | P2 | Q1 | Q2 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# driver car team sponsor
02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Jersey Filmmaker
2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Chevrolet Accessories
3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing SponsorJordan.com
4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Mobil 1
6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet Silverado Norm Benning Racing H&H Transport
8 USA Camden Murphy Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports Nemco
9 USA Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Silverado CR7 Motorsports Grant County Mulch
10 USA Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Driven2Honor.org
11 USA Spencer Davis Toyota Tundra Rette Jones Racing All Pro
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Overkill RV
13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Tenda Heal
15 USA Dylan Lupton Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Crosley
16 USA Austin Hill Toyota Tundra Hattori Racing Enterprises Toyota Tsusho
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Academy Sports + Outdoors
18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Safelite Auto Glass
20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Record Rack
22 USA Austin Self Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing GO TEXAN
24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Chevrolet Accessories
30 USA Brennan Poole Toyota Tundra On Point Motorsports TBA
33 Mason Massey Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing Anderson Power Services
34 USA Josh Bilicki Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing SciAps
42 USA Chad Finley Chevrolet Silverado Chad Finley Racing Inc. Auto Value Certified Service Centers
44 USA Jeb Burton Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Alsco/ State Water Heaters
45 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Niece
49 USA Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI Motorsports
51 USA Brandon Jones Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports SoleusAir/Menards
52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Silverado Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar International
54 USA Natalie Decker Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley N29 Technologies
56 Tyler Hill Chevrolet Silverado Hill Motorsports Southern Freight Services
68 USA Clay Greenfield Toyota Tundra Clay Greenfield Motorsports Rackley Roofing
87 USA Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports NEMCO
88 USA Matt Crafton Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Fisher Nuts/ Menards
98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Champion Power Equipment
99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford F-150 Ted Minor Motorsports Carolina Nut