Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

Rattlesnake 400 / Texas Motor Speedway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | P2 | FP | Q1 | Q2 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# driver car team sponsor
02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Randco Industries
2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Chevorlet Accessories
3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing Bommarito/Lucas Oil
04 Cory Roper Ford F-150 Roper Racing Preferred Industrial Contractors
4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Mobil 1
6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet Silverado Norm Benning Racing H&H Transport
8 Anthony Mrakovich Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports NEMCO Motorsports
09 USA Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Silverado CR7 Motorsports Grant County Mulch
9 USA Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Silverado CR7 Motorsports Grant County Mulch
10 USA Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Driven 2 Honor
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Basin Pump Down Services
13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA
14 USA Trey Hutchens Chevrolet Silverado Trey Hutchens Racing Heintz Performance
15 Anthony Alfredo Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley SteelSmith
16 USA Austin Hill Toyota Tundra Hattori Racing Enterprises Ennis Steel
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Railblaza
18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Safelite Auto Glass
20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Young’s Motorsports
22 USA Austin Self Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing Sorghum: The Smart Choice
24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing TBA
25 USA Ted Minor Chevrolet Silverado Ted Minor Motorsports Xtreme Air/Phoenix Roofing
30 USA Brennan Poole Toyota Tundra On Point Motorsports Bad Boy Mowers
33 USA Josh Reaume Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing Colonial Countertops
34 USA Scott Stenzel Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing Colonial Countertops
38 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Niece Equipment
44 USA Angela Ruch Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports The Ruch Life
45 USA Kyle Benjamin Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports International Cellulose
51 USA Greg Biffle Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Toyota
52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Silverado Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar International
54 USA Natalie Decker Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley N29 Technologies
87 USA Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports ROMCO
88 USA Matt Crafton Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Chi-Chi’s/Menards
98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA
99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA