Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Race at Kansas / Kansas Speedway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | FP | Q1 | Q2 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

RACE

  Data player   LIVE  
cla # driver manufacturer laps time pits laps led retirement pts
1 45 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet 167 2:01'41 5 5
2 99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford 167 0.483 7 1 36
3 4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota 167 0.859 5 42
4 16 USA Austin Hill Toyota 167 2.014 6 1 42
5 51 USA Brandon Jones Toyota 167 4.085 9
6 88 USA Matt Crafton Ford 167 5.322 5 8 41
7 98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford 167 6.241 6 47 46
8 24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet 167 6.320 7 4 47
9 46 Riley Herbst Toyota 167 7.352 6
10 18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota 167 7.993 6 29
11 17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota 167 8.929 7 29
12 02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet 166 1 lap 7 2 25
13 3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet 166 1 lap 9 24
14 12 Gus Dean Chevrolet 166 1 lap 7 23
15 52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet 166 1 lap 6 87 42
16 44 USA Angela Ruch Chevrolet 163 4 laps 7 21
17 20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet 162 5 laps 6 20
18 34 USA Josh Bilicki Chevrolet 160 7 laps 6
19 2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet 158 9 laps 11 12 27
20 33 USA Josh Reaume Chevrolet 135 31 laps 9 Transmission 17
21 6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet 109 57 laps 8 Retirement 16
22 13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford 97 70 laps 8 15
23 0 USA Joey Gase Chevrolet 93 73 laps 8 Suspension
24 8 USA Joe Nemechek Chevrolet 59 107 laps 4 Vibration 13
25 54 USA Natalie Decker Toyota 51 115 laps 3 Accident 12
26 38 USA TJ Bell Chevrolet 44 122 laps 2 Electrical 11
27 22 USA Austin Self Chevrolet 26 140 laps 2 Engine 10
28 87 USA Timmy Hill Chevrolet 8 158 laps 2 Vibration
29 1 Bayley Currey Toyota 4 162 laps 2 Electrical 8
30 10 USA Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet 0 166 laps 1 Chassis 14
laps leddriver
1-8 USA Matt Crafton
9-28 USA Stewart Friesen
29 USA Brett Moffitt
30 USA Stewart Friesen
31 USA Brett Moffitt
32-44 USA Stewart Friesen
45-47 USA Sheldon Creed
48 USA Austin Hill
49 USA Grant Enfinger
50-58 USA Sheldon Creed
59 USA Ross Chastain
60-69 USA Grant Enfinger
70-88 USA Stewart Friesen
89-124 USA Grant Enfinger
125 USA Stewart Friesen
126-127 USA Brett Moffitt
128-129 USA Tyler Dippel
130-142 USA Stewart Friesen
143 USA Ross Chastain
144-150 USA Stewart Friesen
151 USA Ben Rhodes
152-164 USA Stewart Friesen
165-167 USA Ross Chastain