Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

Vankor 350 / Texas Motor Speedway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | FP | Q1 | Q2 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# driver car team sponsor
1 Bayley Currey Toyota Tundra Beaver Motorsports Beaver Motorsports
02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Randco Industries
2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing United Rentals/A.M. Ortega
3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing Sefton Steel
04 Cory Roper Ford F-150 Roper Racing Preferred Industrial Contractors
4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports JBL/Sirius XM
6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet Silverado Norm Benning Racing Zomomgo/H&H Transport
7 USA Korbin Forrister Toyota Tundra All Out Motorsports Sparrow Ranch
8 USA Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports Romco Equipment Co.
9 USA Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Silverado CR7 Motorsports Grant County Mulch
10 USA Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Driven2Honor.org
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Basin Pump Down Services
13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Tenda Care
16 USA Austin Hill Toyota Tundra Hattori Racing Enterprises Safelite Auto Glass
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley May’s Hawaii
18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Hunt Brothers Pizza
20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Texas Rig Equipment
22 USA Darrell Wallace Jr Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing Sorghum: The Smart Choice
24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing Allegiant
30 USA Brennan Poole Toyota Tundra On Point Motorsports TBA
33 USA Josh Reaume Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing Reaume Brothers Racing
34 USA Jesse Iwuji Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing Fueltrax
42 USA Garrett Smithley Chevrolet Silverado Chad Finley Racing, Inc. Sunwest Construction
44 USA Angela Ruch Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports TruNorth/Paul Jr. Designs
45 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports TruNorth/Paul Jr. Designs
49 USA Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI Motorsports
51 USA Greg Biffle Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Cessna
51 USA Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Cessna
52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Silverado Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar International
54 Anthony Alfredo Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Ceco Building Systems
87 USA Timmy Hill Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports TBA
88 USA Matt Crafton Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Menards/Flex Seal
97 USA Jesse Little Ford F-150 JJL Motorsports Parker FiberNet
98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Champion Power Equipment
99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Carolina Nut