Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Race at Martinsville / Martinsville Speedway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | FP | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# driver car team sponsor
1 USA Travis Kvapil Chevrolet Silverado Beaver Motorsports TBD
02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Danda Concrete Contractor
2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing AM Ortega/United Rentals
3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing Bommarito Automotive Group
04 Cory Roper Ford F-150 Roper Racing Preferred Industrial Contractors
4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Mobil 1
6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet Silverado Norm Benning Racing Zomomgo\H&H Transport
7 USA Korbin Forrister Toyota Tundra All Out Motorsports Sparrow Ranch
8 USA Austin Dillon Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports TBD
9 USA Codie Rohrbaugh Chevrolet Silverado CR7 Motorsports Grant County Mulch
10 Juan Manuel Gonzalez Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Illux
11 USA Spencer Davis Ford F-150 Rette Jones Racing TBD
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Overkill RV
13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Tenda Heal
16 USA Austin Hill Toyota Tundra Hattori Racing Enterprises United Rentals
17 Tyler Ankrum Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley May’s Hawaii
18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Safelite Auto Glass
19 USA Derek Kraus Toyota Tundra Bill McAnally Racing ENEOS/ NAPA Filters
20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports EZ Red
22 USA Darrell Wallace Jr Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing GO TEXAN/AM Technical
24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing WORX
27 USA Myatt Snider Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TaxSlayer
30 USA Brennan Poole Toyota Tundra On Point Motorsports Bad Boy Mowers
33 USA Josh Reaume Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing Reaume Brothers Racing
34 Daniel Sasnett Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing Surface Pre Supply
43 Anthony Mrakovich Chevrolet Silverado Tony Mrakovich Racing Street Stores Hardware
44 Reid Wilson Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports TruNorth/ Paul Jr. Designs
45 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports TruNorth/ Paul Jr. Designs
46 Raphael Lessard Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Spectra Premium
49 USA Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI Installations & Cool Weld
51 USA Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Cessna
52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Silverado Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar International
54 USA David Gilliland Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Fred’s
56 USA Timmy Hill Chevrolet Silverado Hill Motorsports Southern Freight Services
63 Dawson Cram Chevrolet Silverado Copp Motorsports KMI/ THP
88 USA Matt Crafton Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Ideal DoorMenards
92 USA Austin Theriault Ford F-150 Ricky Benton Racing Enterprises BTS Tire & Wheel Distributors
98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Champion Power Equipment
99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Carolina Nut