Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

Strat 200 / Las Vegas Motor Speedway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | FP | Q1 | Q2 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# driver car team sponsor
1 USA Stefan Parsons Chevrolet Silverado Beaver Motorsports TBA
02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports Lobas Productions
2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing AM Ortega/United Rentals
3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing Lucas Oil
04 Cory Roper Ford F-150 Roper Racing Preferred Industrial Contractors
4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Mobil 1
6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet Silverado TBA
7 USA Korbin Forrister Chevrolet Silverado TBA
8 USA Angela Ruch Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports TBA
10 USA Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Waldo’s Painting
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports TBA
13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA
15 Anthony Alfredo Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Ceco Building Systems
16 USA Austin Hill Toyota Tundra Hattori Racing Enterprises A&D Welding
17 USA Ryan Reed Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Dexcom
18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Safelite Auto Glass
20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports 1A Auto
22 USA Austin Self Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing GO TEXAN
24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing TBA
30 USA Brennan Poole Toyota Tundra On Point Motorsports KeepandBear.com
33 USA Josh Reaume Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing Mr. Beast
34 USA Jesse Iwuji Chevrolet Silverado Reaume Brothers Racing TBA
44 USA Timothy Peters Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Friends of Jaclyn Foundation
45 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports TruNorth
49 USA Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI
51 USA Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Cessna
52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Silverado Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar International
54 USA Natalie Decker Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley N29 Technologies
63 USA Scott Stenzel Chevrolet Silverado DGR-Crosley TBD
88 USA Matt Crafton Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA
97 USA Jesse Little Ford F-150 JJL Motorsports TBA
98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Champion Power Equipment
99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA