Drivers Championship
Playoffs
Rookies Championship
Constructors Championship

Daytona 250
15.02.2019
Atlanta 200
23.02.2019
Las Vegas 200
01.03.2019
Martinsville 250
23.03.2019
Texas 350
29.03.2019
Dover 200
03.05.2019
Kansas 250
10.05.2019
Charlotte 200
17.05.2019
Texas 400
07.06.2019
Iowa 200
15.06.2019
Gateway 200
22.06.2019
Chicago 225
28.06.2019
Kentucky 225
11.07.2019
Pocono 150
27.07.2019
Eldora 150
01.08.2019
Michigan 200
10.08.2019
Bristol 200
15.08.2019
Mosport 250
25.08.2019
Las Vegas 200
13.09.2019
Talladega 250
12.10.2019
Martinsville 200
26.10.2019
Phoenix 150
08.11.2019
Homestead 200
15.11.2019

Atlanta 200 / Atlanta Motor Speedway

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | FP | Q1 | Q2 | GRID | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

ENTRY LIST

 
# driver car team sponsor
1 USA Travis Kvapil Chevrolet Silverado Beaver Motorsports Beaver Motorsports
02 USA Tyler Dippel Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports TBA
2 USA Sheldon Creed Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing AM Ortega/United Rentals
3 USA Jordan Anderson Chevrolet Silverado Jordan Anderson Racing Bommarito Auto Group
04 Cory Roper Ford F-150 Roper Racing Roper Racing
4 USA Todd Gilliland Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Mobil 1
6 USA Norm Benning Chevrolet Silverado Norm Benning Racing Zomomgo/H&H Transport
7 USA Korbin Forrister Chevrolet Silverado TBA
8 USA Joe Nemechek Chevrolet Silverado NEMCO Motorsports TBA
10 USA Jennifer Jo Cobb Chevrolet Silverado Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing Driven2Honor.org
12 Gus Dean Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports LG Air Conditioning
13 USA Johnny Sauter Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA
16 USA Austin Hill Toyota Tundra Hattori Racing Enterprises United Rental
17 Anthony Alfredo Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley Ceco Building Systems
18 USA Harrison Burton Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Safelite Auto Glass
20 USA Spencer Boyd Chevrolet Silverado Young's Motorsports 1A Auto
22 USA Austin Self Chevrolet Silverado AM Racing GO TEXAN
24 USA Brett Moffitt Chevrolet Silverado GMS Racing TBA
30 USA Brennan Poole Toyota Tundra On Point Motorsports TBA
33 USA Josh Reaume Toyota Tundra Reaume Brothers Racing TBA
42 USA Chad Finley Chevrolet Silverado Chad Finley Racing, Inc. Auto Value Certified Service
44 USA Timothy Peters Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports Friends of Jaclyn Foundation
45 USA Ross Chastain Chevrolet Silverado Niece Motorsports OEM2 powered by TruNorth
49 USA Ray Ciccarelli Chevrolet Silverado CMI Motorsports CMI
51 USA Kyle Busch Toyota Tundra Kyle Busch Motorsports Cessna
52 USA Stewart Friesen Chevrolet Silverado Halmar Friesen Racing Halmar International
54 USA Natalie Decker Toyota Tundra DGR-Crosley N29 Technologies
63 USA Timmy Hill Chevrolet Silverado Copp Motorsports Copp Motorsports
75 USA Parker Kligerman Chevrolet Silverado Henderson Motorsports Food Country USA
80 USA BJ McLeod Chevrolet Silverado Jacob Wallace Racing Jacob Wallace Racing
88 USA Matt Crafton Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA
97 USA Jesse Little Ford F-150 JJL Motorsports Skuttle Tight
98 USA Grant Enfinger Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing Champion Power Equipment
99 USA Ben Rhodes Ford F-150 ThorSport Racing TBA