LMP2 Drivers Championship
LMP3 Drivers Championship
LMGTE Drivers Championship
LMP2 Teams Championship
LMP3 Teams Championship
LMGTE Teams Championship

4 Hours of Barcelona
18.04.2021
4 Hours of the Red Bull Ring
16.05.2021
4 Hours of Le Castellet
06.06.2021
4 Hours of Monza
11.07.2021
4 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps
19.09.2021
4 Hours of Portimão
24.10.2021

1. 4 Hours of Barcelona / Barcelona / Barcelona

| ENTRY LIST | P1 | P2 | Q | RACE | FASTEST LAPS

RACE: Race

  Data player   LIVE  
cla # driver car laps time gap int pits retirement pts bonus
1 41 SUI Louis Deletraz
POL Robert Kubica
CHI Ye Yifei
Oreca 07 141 4:00'17.479 4 25
2 65 FRA Julien Canal
GBR Will Stevens
FRA Gabriel Aubry
Oreca 07 141 4:00'39.604 22.125 22.125 4 18
3 22 GBR Philip Hanson
SRI Jonathan Aberdein
Tom Gamble
Oreca 07 141 4:01'47.049 1'29.570 1'07.445 4 15
4 26 RUS Roman Rusinov
ARG Franco Colapinto
HOL Nyck de Vries
Aurus 01 141 4:01'51.564 1'34.085 4.515 6 12
5 29 FRA Matthieu Lahaye
FRA Jean-Baptiste Lahaye
FRA François Heriau
Oreca 07 140 4:00'35.506 1 Lap 1 Lap 4 10
6 30 FRA Tristan Gommendy
AUT Rene Binder
MEX Memo Rojas
Oreca 07 140 4:00'54.966 1 Lap 19.460 4 8
7 25 USA John Falb
POR Rui Andrade
BRA Pietro Fittipaldi
Aurus 01 140 4:01'27.240 1 Lap 32.274 4 6
8 28 FRA Paul Lafargue
FRA Paul Loup Chatin
FRA Patrick Pilet
Oreca 07 140 4:01'44.998 1 Lap 17.758 5 4
9 32 HOL Job Van Uitert
FRA Nico Jamin
GBR Manuel Maldonado
Oreca 07 139 4:00'41.385 2 Laps 1 Lap 4 2
10 37 SUI Alexandre Coigny
FRA Nicolas Lapierre
CZE Antonin Borga
Oreca 07 139 4:01'02.663 2 Laps 21.278 5 1
11 24 MEX Diego Menchaca
AUT Ferdinand Habsburg
GBR Richard Bradley
Oreca 07 139 4:01'18.833 2 Laps 16.170 5 0.5
12 17 USA Dwight Merriman
GBR Kyle Tilley
GBR Ryan Dalziel
Oreca 07 139 4:01'59.587 2 Laps 40.754 4 0.5
13 35 ITA Francesco Dracone
ITA Sergio Campana
GER Markus Pommer
Oreca 07 138 4:00'26.906 3 Laps 1 Lap 5 0.5
14 39 FRA Vincent Capillaire
FRA Maxime Robin
FRA Arnold Robin
Oreca 07 136 4:01'04.711 5 Laps 2 Laps 5 0.5
15 19 Nicolas Maulini
GBR Matthew Bell
Niklas Kruetten
Ligier JS P320 133 4:00'51.176 8 Laps 3 Laps 3 25
16 15 GBR Mike Benham
GBR Alex Kapadia
DEN Malthe Jakobsen
Ligier JS P320 133 4:00'53.394 8 Laps 2.218 4 18
17 13 GER Martin Hippe
BEL Ugo De Wilde
FRA Julien Falchero
Ligier JS P320 133 4:01'24.254 8 Laps 30.860 3 15
18 18 ITA Alessandro Bressan
GRE Andreas Laskaratos
IRL Damiano Fioravanti
Ligier JS P320 133 4:01'25.209 8 Laps 0.955 3 12
19 4 GER Laurents Hörr
LUX Alain Berg
Duqueine M30 - D08 133 4:01'49.040 8 Laps 23.831 3 10
20 6 GBR Nick Adcock
Austin McCusker
HOL Max Koebolt
Ligier JS P320 133 4:02'03.311 8 Laps 14.271 3 8
21 20 Rob Hodes
CAN Garett Grist
Charles Crews
Ligier JS P320 132 4:00'34.328 9 Laps 1 Lap 3 6
22 14 Julius Adomavičius
ITA Alessandro Bracalente
ITA Mattia Pasini
Ligier JS P320 132 4:00'46.270 9 Laps 11.942 3 4
23 80 ITA Matteo Cressoni
ITA Rino Mastronardi
ESP Miguel Molina
Ferrari F488 GTE 132 4:01'38.827 9 Laps 52.557 3 25
24 7 GBR Anthony Wells
GBR Colin Noble
Ligier JS P320 132 4:01'46.260 9 Laps 7.433 3 2
25 3 USA James McGuire
Duncan Tappy
Andrew Bentley
Ligier JS P320 131 4:00'54.634 10 Laps 1 Lap 3 1
26 11 IND Andrea Dromedari
POL Mateusz Kaprzyk
Ligier JS P320 131 4:01'39.346 10 Laps 44.712 3 0.5
27 77 GER Christian Ried
AUS Jaxon Evans
ITA Gianmaria Bruni
Porsche 911 RSR - 19 131 4:01'55.972 10 Laps 16.626 3 19
28 55 GBR Duncan Cameron
ITA Matt Griffin
David Perel
Ferrari F488 GTE 131 4:01'59.308 10 Laps 3.336 4 15
29 83 SUI Rahel Frey
DEN Michelle Gatting
ITA Manuela Gostner
Ferrari F488 GTE 130 4:01'06.567 11 Laps 1 Lap 4 12
30 60 ITA Claudio Schiavoni
ITA Giorgio Sernagiotto
ITA Paolo Ruberti
Ferrari F488 GTE 130 4:01'31.539 11 Laps 24.972 3 10
31 93 IRL Michael Fassbender
GER Felipe Fernandez Laser
AUT Richard Lietz
Porsche 911 RSR - 19 130 4:01'41.672 11 Laps 10.133 3 8
32 66 GBR Jody Fannin
IRL Andrea Fontana
USA Rodrigo Sales
Ferrari F488 GTE 130 4:01'57.046 11 Laps 15.374 3 6
33 95 John Hartshorne
GBR Ross Gunn
GBR Ollie Hancock
Aston Martin Vantage AMR 128 4:00'58.311 13 Laps 2 Laps 4 4
34 84 JPN Takuma Aoki
BEL Nigel Bailly
FRA Pierre Sancinena
Oreca 07 127 4:01'55.649 14 Laps 1 Lap 5
35 8 FRA Eric Trouillet
Sebastien Page
FRA David Droux
Ligier JS P320 127 4:01'56.726 14 Laps 1.077 3 0.5
36 2 GBR Wayne Boyd
GBR Robert Wheldon
FRA Edouard Cauhaupe
Ligier JS P320 125 4:00'48.519 16 Laps 2 Laps 3 0.5
37 9 SUI Matthias Kaiser
FIN Rory Penttinen
Ligier JS P320 119 4:01'26.024 22 Laps 6 Laps 3 0.5
38 34 TUR Salih Yoluc
IRL Charlie Eastwood
GBR Harry Tincknell
Oreca 07 116 4:01'43.810 25 Laps 3 Laps 5 0.5
39 12 LUX David Hauser
LUX Gary Hauser
BEL Tom Cloet
Duqueine M30 - D08 115 4:00'38.123 26 Laps 1 Lap 3 0.5
dnf 5 FRA Cresp Christophe
FRA Fabien Lavergne
FRA Adrien Chila
Ligier JS P320 122 3:50'24.941 19 Laps 4 Retirement
dnf 21 SWE Henrik Hedman
GBR Ben Hanley
USA Ricky Taylor
Oreca 07 7 14'48.988 134 Laps 115 Laps Retirement